This 3BR villa in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 4,800,000 SAR, 336% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 167 comparable listings.
4,800,000 ر.س.
العرض حصري من المالك للبيع فيلا راقيه، مجدده بالكامل بحي الخليج مناسبه لعائله كبيرة او مستثمر لبناء ثلاث فلل، مساحتها ٨١٠ متر على شارع ٢٥م مكيفاتها جديده ،قريبه من الحمراء مول والخدمات الحوش: غرفة سائ...
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej