This 6BR villa in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 3,150,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
3,150,000 ر.س.
فيلا بمساحة ٣١٢ متر مربع عمرها ١٤ سنة بتصميم حديث مناسبة للعوائل. تتكون الفيلا من ٣ أدوار: الدور الأرضي: غرفة سائق مدخل سيارة مسبح مطبخ مستودع صالة / مجلس للضيوف صالة/مجلس للعائلة الدور الثاني: صالة/ ...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya