Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 2031 sqm land in Al Adl, Makkah is listed at 1,320,508 SAR, 67% below the neighborhood median of 4,000,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
1,320,508 ر.س.
ارض سكنيه للبيع مساحه 2031 داخل حد الحرم ، بسعر مليون و300 الف
علي غازي
شركة سنابل الاصول العقارية
رخصة إعلان: 7200961272
العدل
Browse more properties available in Al Adl, Makkah.
Al Ukayshiyyah
152 land for sale
King Fahd
150 land for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
53 land for sale
Al Awali
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
51 land for sale
Al Buhayrat
38 land for sale
Al Rashidiyyah
35 land for sale
Al Jumayzah
34 land for sale
Al Umrah Al Jadidah
32 land for sale