This 4BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
80,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
تواصل على رقم الجوالات اللي في الاعل0562619510 0554799269 دور أرضي للايجار في حي المونسيه الشرقيه دور يتكون من مجلس صاله ثلاث غرف نوم ثلاث دورات مياه المكيفات راكبه المطبخ راكب في الاجهزة الدور مؤثثة ...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah