This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Madinah is listed at 730,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 640,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
730,000 ر.س.
Offer number :S444 Ownership apartments Shouran Q (inside the boundary) Area: Starts from 139 m to 493 m Four rooms and a hall Upper floor with a roof Price 730 thousand For contact: ( Phone number ap...
الروابي
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Rawabi