This 840 sqm land in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 7,000,560 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 6,666,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
7,000,560 ر.س.
للبيــــــــع فيلا بقيمه ارض حى التعاون مساحة ٨٤٠م زاويه شوارع شرقي شارع ٢٠ جنوبي شارع ١٥ الاطوال ٢٨×٣٠ البيع ٨٣٥٠ للمتر الفيلا عمرها ١٦ سنه البيع قيمه ارض
التعاون
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon