This 2BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 96,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 97,200 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
8,000 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقق للإيجار في حي المحمدية - الرياض | موقع استراتيجي* *الموقع المميز:* - تقاطع الملك عبدالله مع شارع التخصصي - *مقابل محطة قطار التخصصي* مباشرة - *مقابل مستشفى سليمان الحبيب الجديدة* - قريبة جداً من *...
المحمدية
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah