This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 54,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة بغرفتين نوم للايجار في حي الروضة جدة تفاصيل العقار الموقع: حي الروضة جدة عدد غرف النوم: 2 عدد الحمامات: 3 عدد الصالات: 1 الايجار السنوي: 65,000 رسوم الاخري: التامين و اتعاب المكتب للاستفسارات 0502...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah