This 3BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
28,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مميزة بتصميم واسع للإيجار بحي الواحه مكونات الشقة : 3 غرف صالة حمامين مطبخ ( راكب ) المميزات: *بالقرب من الشارع التحليه *توفر الخدمات والسوبرماركت والمطاعم ومحطة البنزين *موقف خاص. ملاحظة : يجب ذك...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah