This 2BR apartment in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 20,600 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 29,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
20,600 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه غرفتين وصاله مطبخ حمام الدور الثالث يوجد مصعد سكن عوائل فقط ملاحضه لانطلب تحويل اموال ولايوجد لديناء فرع اخر
البوادي
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi