This 2BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للايجار حي العارض غرفتين ماستر 2 دورات مياه مع شور صاله واسعه مستودع صغير مطبخ راكب مفتوح على الصاله موقد فرن كهرب و شفاط مطبخ مكيفات اسبليت جديده سطح واسع خاص مدخل خاص في فيلا عداد كهرب مستقل شار...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh