This 4BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 49% above the neighborhood median of 80,400 SAR. Based on 244 comparable listings.
120,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا راقية للإيجار – حي الملقا (جنوب طريق أنس بن مالك) فيلا دوبلكس بموقع مميز مع توفر المصعد وكامل الخدمات. البدروم: مساحة واسعة متعددة الاستخدام أوفيس لتحضير القهوة دورة مياه الدور الأرضي: مجلس رجال ...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa