This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 25% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 97 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة جديدة للايجار حي المروة خلف قاعة قلوريا ↩مكونه من ⬇ مدخلين 4 غرف امامية 3 حمام صالة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة موقف وعداد وخزان خاصة المطلوب 45 الف وتأمين 2000 ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ التواصل ع الواتس اب لارسال ا...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa