This 4BR floor in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 66,500 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
37,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا صغيرة بمدخل و حوش خاص و مطبخ راكب ممكن استخدام عائلي او روضة او حضانة جديده و فاخرة في حي الشراع ابحر الشمالية تبعد الفيلا 5 دقائق الى مجمع الملك عبدالله الطبي و مدينة جدة الاقتصادية 10 دقائق الى...
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa