This 687 sqm land in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 3,987,500 SAR, 358% above the neighborhood median of 870,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
3,987,500 ر.س.
ارض مميزه للبيع ضهيره شارع التحليه التجاري يمنع الوسطاء لعدم الاحراج الحوت العقاريه بيع - شراء - تسويق - ادارة املاك
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah