This 1160 sqm land in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 6,380,000 SAR, 90% above the neighborhood median of 3,351,331.5 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
6,380,000 ر.س.
ارض للبيع في حي الزهراء منطقة الفيلل تسويق عقارات - شراء - بيع - تأجير في حال عدم الرد يرجى التواصل عن طريق تطبيق الواتس اب العرض للمشتري المباشر 🟢
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra