This 600 sqm land in As Sahil, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 742,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
ارض للبيع الموقع: جدة - حي الساحل المساحة:٦٠٠ م² الواجهة : شمالية قريبة من كورنيش السيف الخدمات في المنطقة : * كهرباء * ٣ ثلاث اشهر سيتم توفر الماء يوجد جميع الخدمات في المنطقة
الساحل
Browse more properties available in As Sahil, Jeddah.
View all properties in As Sahil