This 1BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 199 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
متوفر شقق للايجار عباره عن غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ مستقل وحمام تشطيب اول ساكن راكبه مكيفات سبليت جديده ومطبخ جديد قريب من جميع الخدمات السعر من ٣٦٠٠٠ الي ٤٠٠٠٠
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah