This 375 sqm land in Al Amwaj, Jeddah is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 2,350,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
للبيع أرض مميزة ذات واجهه غربية على اطلالة البرج في مخطط البحيرة في حي الأمواج بمدينة جدة. بالقرب من مدينة جدة الأقتصادية (برج جدة) بمساحة 375 متر مربع على شارع 16 متر اضلاعها 12.5 في 30. مطلوب مليون ...
الأمواج
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Amwaj