This 605 sqm land in Al Nakheel, Jeddah is listed at 2,178,684 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 2,851,700 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
2,178,684 ر.س.
ارض للبيع في حي النخيل - منطقة عمائر موقع ممتاز قريبة من ممشى النخيل ومسجد مساحة 605.19 متر واجهة شرقية شارع عرض 15 متر الاطوال شمالا / 24.5 م جنوبا / 25.7 م شرقا / 24 م غربا / 24 م البيع 3,600 المتر ...
النخيل
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nakheel