This 481 sqm land in Al Bashaer, Jeddah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 650,231 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
ارض في حي البشاير الجزء أ مساحة 481 على شارعين 20 جنوب 15 شرقي عليها رخصة بناء جاهزة عمارة دور مواقف ودورين وملحق فوقها خمسة شقق 6 عدادات
البشائر
Browse more properties available in Al Bashaer, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bashaer