This 9BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
1,400,000 ر.س.
كود 1001 فلل فاخره للبيع في حي الياقوت♂ دورين وملحق:" مودرن المساحه 250 م السعر مليون 400 ألف ريال تتكون من:" حوشمدخل سياره مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل خارجيصاله كبيره بحمام ومغاسل مطبخ مغلق حوش خالفي⚡مسبح...
الياقوت
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout