This 5BR villa in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
1020 فيلا فاخره للبيع في حي الوفاء♂ دور:" نظام شقق المساحه 320م السعر 950 تتكون من:" حوش مدخل سياره مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل خارجيمقلط صاله كبيره مطبخ امريكيغرفه خادمه بحمام ومغاسل 2غرفه بحمام ومغاسل خا...
الفروسية
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah