This 6BR villa in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
2,800,000 ر.س.
فيلا دوبلكس متصلة مكونة من دورين وملحق حي ابحر الجنوبية مساحة الأرض : 375م2 الواجهة / جنوبية عرض الشارع / 16 متر الفيلا تحوي على 6 غرف وصالتين ومجلس وغرفة طعام ومطبخ و 6 دوراة مياه، توجد غرفة سائق ومس...
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South