This 6BR villa in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 5,400,000 SAR, 468% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
5,400,000 ر.س.
للمعاينه لازم موعد فيلا للبيع نظام مستويات بـ مخطط المحمديه - المساحة : 716م - شارعين : 16م مطله على حديقه الدور الأرضي : - عدد المداخل : 2 مجلس رجال وحمام مع سفر طعام مجلس حريم وحمام بدروم مجلسين وحم...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem