This 4BR villa in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
شركة الهملان العقارية للبيع فيلا بالنسيم الغربي دور + دور المساحة: 400 م² الشارع: 10 غربي العمر: 40 سنة تقريبًا البيع: 1,100,000 ريا
النسيم الغربي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi