This 1BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
3,500 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقة عوايل مفروش للايجار بحي الروضه تتكون من : غرفه + صاله + مطبخ + دورة مياه مكيفات اسبلت السعر : 3,500 شهري شامل مويا وكهرباء دليل النهضة العقارية (بيع - شراء - تأجير - إدارة أملاك -استئجار عمائر بال...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah