Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 5BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 960,000 SAR. Based on 999 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
ABDULAZIZ KHALID ALMUTAIRI
عبدالعزيز خالد بن هادي المطيري
رخصة إعلان: 7100281829
طويق
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12295 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2804 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2562 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1496 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1461 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1125 villas for sale
Okaz
816 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
789 villas for sale
Badr
612 villas for sale