This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
53,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للإيجار حي الياسمين دور اول كهرباء مستقل تتكون من ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه الشقه قريبه من جميع الخدمات السعر 53 دفعه 55 دفعتين
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin