This 3BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
90,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
حيث نحرص على تقديم حلول سكنية راقية ومتكاملة تجمع بين الفخامة والراحة والاستدامة، ذلك تماشيا مع رؤيتنا الطموحة لتطوير مجتمعات حضرية عصرية. يسرنا أن نتقدم إليكم بعرض مجموعة من الشقق السكنية المتميزة ال...
الخور
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour