This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 51,725 SAR/year, 43% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
51,725 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار في العليا بالدور الارضي مكونة من 3 غرف, صالة, مطبخ راكب السداد على دفعتين شامل المياه و الغاز. 0561114626 0502757575 للاستفسار يسعدنا تواصلكم
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya