This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
2,800,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة راقية في برج رافال في الطابق ٦٠ المساحة ١٤٤ متر مؤثثة بالكامل تتكون من غرفتين نوم وصالة. ودورتين مياه البيع مليونين و ٨٠٠ الف شركة بالاس العقارية
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah