This 3BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
30,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار – حي البيان | دور ثاني في فيلا | 2500 ﷼ شهريًا شقة واسعة ومناسبة للعائلات، بموقع هادئ ومميز تتكون من: • 4 غرف نوم • صالة واسعة • دورتين مياه • مجلس • حوش • سطح خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل مدخلين...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq