This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 272 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
سلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقة للايجار في حي القادسية حول جامع المهيدب شقة نظيفه وخدمات حولك : ١ - مدخل خاص ٢ - بوقسيه الياف موجوده ٣ - يوجد ٤ مكيفات شباك ٤ - يوجد مطبخ وفرن راكب ٥ - يوجد جامع المه...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah