This 3BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
R76 شقة جديدة للإيجار – حي الخور جديده (الدور الرابع) المساحة : 129.9 متر مربع المواصفات: - صالة واسعة - 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) - مجلس صغير - بلكونة للصالة وبلكونة لغرفة النوم الماستر - مكيفات را...
الخور
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour