This 5BR floor in Al Andalus, Riyadh is listed at 83,000 SAR/year, 26% above the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
83,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار – دور أرضي واسع ومتكامل فرصة مميزة للسكن العائلي في منزل مريح بتصميم عملي ومساحات واسعة، يتكون من: 3 غرف نوم صالة واسعة مجلس كبير مقلط مطبخ غرفة خادمة غرفة سائق ملحق إضافي كراج خاص بعض المكيفا...
الأندلس
Browse more properties available in Al Andalus, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Andalus