This 360 sqm land in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 378,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 450,306 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
378,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارض بمخطط بمخطط دانة العزيزية ش خ ٨١٤ منطقة الامواج بالعزيزية الخبر مساحة ٣٧٢ متر شارع ١٦ شمال الاطوال ١٢ في ٣١ حي مكتمل الخدمات بسعر ١٠٥٠ ريال للمتر قابل للتفاوض مباشر وحصري لدينا من المالك للت...
الامواج
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj