This 1BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 64% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
4,500 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقة موثثة للإيجار بحي النزهه تتكون من : ⚡ غرفة نوم ⚡ صالة ⚡ مطبخ ⚡ دورة مياه ⚡ كراج سيارة بمدخل خاص المطبخ راكب + المكيفات راكبة مميزات الشقة مدخل سيارة مدخل خاص الشقة مناسبه جدا ⚡ قريب من جميع الخدما...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah