This 3BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 59% above the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 563 comparable listings.
100,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا للإيجار – حي المونسية فيلا مميزة بموقع هادئ وقريبة من جميع الخدمات والمدارس، وبجانب مسجد وحديقة. المواصفات: مجلس مشب مقلط صالة واسعة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة غرفة كبار سن غرفة غسيل الدور الأول: 3 غ...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah