This 3BR floor in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 85 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار شقة في فيلا في حي السعادة بمدينة الرياض الشقة في الطابق الثاني وتتكون من : مدخلين للشقة مجلس + دورة مياة صالة مطبخ عدد 3 غرفة نوم + دورة مياة الكهرباء مشتركة مع شقة الموقع مميز وقريب من جميع ا...
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah