This 1BR apartment in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 22,500 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 26,400 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
22,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة عرفة وصالة وحمام عوايل فيها مطبخ ومكيف وقيمة الايجار ٢٢٥٠٠ دفعتين
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda