This 4BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 30% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
42,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه تتكون من اربع غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه وثلاث سطوح فوق ومكان خزائن مكيفات مو راكبه سعرها 42 سنوي فيه شهري وفيه دفعه وحده والماء شامل والكهرباء عداد مستقل حي القادسيه مدخل خاص +966 55 614 0777 +...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah