This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 43% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1294 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للأيجار شقتين ممتازة بحي العارض ( داخل فلة ) الدور الأول والشقة الثانية نفس المواصفات ( الدور الثاني ) * تفاصيل الشقة: - المساحة: 110 م² - 2 غرف نوم ، مجلس مستقل - 2 دورات مياة بتشطيبات نظيفة . - صالة...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh