This 956 sqm land in Al Jissah, Madinah is listed at 120,300 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 98,600 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
120,300 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في مخطط ملح السكني بمحافظة وادي الفرع بالمدينة المنورة مساحتها 956 م² جنوبا شارع 15 م * على السوم *
الجصة
Browse more properties available in Al Jissah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Jissah