This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1536 comparable listings.
1,150,000 ر.س.
فله دبلكس المساحه 200 م دورين ملحق خارجي غرفة ساق الدور الاول مجلس رجال مع حمام ومغاسل ومقلط صاله مطبخ مع مستودع حمام ومغسلة نساء حديقه جانبيه تفتح على الصاله الدور الثاني غرفه رئيسيه بحمام غرفه جانبي...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah