This 5BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 85% above the neighborhood median of 1,625,000 SAR. Based on 204 comparable listings.
3,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا مستقلة في حي هادئ ونظيف، وقريبة جداً من مداخل الطرق السريعة: طريق خريص – طريق الشيخ جابر. ▪العقار مجدد ومُرمم بالكامل قبل 9 سنوات. ▪حوشين واسعة جداً للرجال والنساء. ▪ملاحق رجال + غرفة سائق ...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda