This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 20,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
24,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Apartment for rent in Al-Marwah district The apartment consists of: - Bedroom - Living room - Counter kitchen - Bathroom Equipped kitchen - Equipped air conditioners First floor The apartment is chara...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa