This 600 sqm land in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 3,517,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
3,600,000 ر.س.
عقار رقم 2078 ( ارض للبيع ) الموقع: حي المحمدية https://maps.app.goo.gl/dige5hJkbYhVZFCk9?g_st=ic شارع عرض 15 جنوبي شارع عرض 15 غربي ♦ المواصفات : - ارض على شارعين سكنية مساحة الارض : 600م قريبة من طر...
المحمدية
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah