This 2BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 41,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
41,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
عمارة بحى اشبيليه شارع البحر الميت مساحات كبيرة جدا عمارة جديدة بالكامل - تشطيب فاخر أول ساكن - كل شىء جديد مصعد راكب مكيفات اسبليت جديدة جديدة بالكامل غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 32000 على دفعتين غير الخد...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah