This 5BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
*شقه للايجار حي النعيم* مكونة من : - 5 غرف -صالة -مطبخ -3دورات مياة *مطلوب : 38 الف* *تأمين : 3 الاف*
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem